Organizing Committee

  • Adam Lee, Chair
  • Dan Amory
  • Michael Boland
  • Alyne Cistone
  • Brad Coffey
  • Bill Ginn
  • Sophie Halpin
  • Brigitte Kingsbury
  • Lucas St. Clair

Premier Hosts

  • Daniel Crewe
  • Corson Ellis and Marion Freeman
  • William Ginn and June LaCombe
  • Nancy Grant and Mike Boyson
  • Karen Harris and Rob Gips
  • Bill Hopwood
  • Brigitte and Hal Kingsbury
  • Jennifer Melville and Alex Abbott
  • Margot and Roger Milliken
  • Sarah Russell and Joseph Reynolds
  • Karen Young and Paul Robie

*List in formation

Super Hosts

  • Justin and Rachael Alfond
  • Dan and Joan Amory
  • Roger Berle and Lesley MacVane
  • Kim Caldwell and John Lambert
  • Kevin Carley and Ellen Grant
  • Jeff Clements and Nancy Heselton
  • Brad Coffey
  • Phil Coupe and Alexia Pappas
  • Karen Herold and Mark Isaacson
  • Alison Hildreth
  • Eleanor Kinney and Steve Page
  • Cathy Lee and Bob Moyer
  • Eric Marshall and Deb Claflin
  • Suzanne and Cornelius McGinn
  • Bo Norris and Cathy Houlihan
  • Beth and Tony Owens
  • Bonnie Porta and Bobby Monks
  • Kathy and Chuck Remmel
  • Molly and Peter Ross
  • Jo D. Saffeir and Kristian Carr
  • Wolfe Tone and Lani Toscano
  • Kate Williams and Evan Adams
  • Carol and Joe Wishcamper

*List in formation

Host Committee

  • Celina Adams and Cameron Wake
  • Beth Ahearn
  • Tom and Diana Allen
  • Penny and Dirk Asherman
  • Ann Thorne Bagala
  • Becky Bartovics
  • Ellen Baum
  • Linda Beck
  • Mike Belliveau and Dianne Kopec
  • Laura and Wyman Briggs
  • Anna Brown and Colin Cheney
  • Sandy and Sissy Buck
  • Philip Conkling
  • Susan Conley and Tony Kieffer
  • David Costello
  • Martha Davis
  • Beth De Tine
  • Evelyn deFrees
  • Pete Didisheim and Leslie Hunt
  • Maureen Drouin and Matt Scease
  • Tom Duffus
  • Elizabeth Ehrenfeld
  • Lynne and Jay Espy
  • William Everitt
  • Sally Farrand
  • Ivan Fernandez
  • Avril Fessenden
  • Peter Garrett and Jean Ann Pollard
  • Charles Gauvin and Gina Sawin
  • Tim Glidden and Kathy Lyon
  • Fiona Gordon and Stuart MacNeil
  • Jenn and Doug Gray
  • Brad and Patty Hager
  • Nancy Hasenfus
  • Liz Hays
  • Ruth Hennig
  • Alicia Pulsifer Heyburn
  • Herb and Kathleen Janick
  • Kathryn Knight-Wise and KC Hughes
  • Howard and Brenda Lake
  • Buzz Lamb
  • Juliet Lamont and Phil Price
  • Sean and Jennifer Mahoney
  • Kathleen and Ari Meil
  • Bob Moore
  • Hilary Neckles and George Lapointe
  • Peter Neill
  • Daniel Oppenheim and Layne Gregory
  • Jane Palmer
  • Melissa Paly
  • Jeff Pidot
  • John and Susan Piotti
  • Susanna Place
  • Caroline Pryor and David MacDonald
  • Betsy Saltonstall
  • Peggy Schuler
  • Rani and Jeremy Sheaffer
  • Jym St. Pierre
  • Gary Stern and Demetrios Karabetsos
  • Doris Stockly
  • Richard Sutton
  • Nat Thompson
  • Anna Marie and John E. Thron
  • Eliza Townsend
  • Barbara Trafton
  • Lindsey Tweed
  • David Vail
  • Edward Walworth, MD
  • Linzee Weld
  • David Wennberg
  • Doug and Susie Williams

*List in formation