Organizing Committee

  • Adam Lee, Chair
  • Dan Amory
  • Michael Boland
  • Alyne Cistone
  • Brad Coffey
  • Bill Ginn
  • Sophie Halpin
  • Alisa Johnson
  • Brigitte Kingsbury
  • Lucas St. Clair

Super Hosts

  • Justin and Rachael Alfond
  • Penny and Dirk Asherman
  • Roger K. Berle and Lesley MacVane
  • Kim Caldwell and John Lambert
  • Kevin Carley and Ellen Grant
  • Jeff Clements and Nancy Heselton
  • Daniel Crewe
  • William Ginn and June LaCombe
  • Nancy Grant and Mike Boyson
  • Karen Harris and Rob Gips
  • Karen Herold and Mark Isaacson
  • Bill Hopwood
  • Brigitte and Hal Kingsbury
  • Eleanor H. Kinney
  • Eric Marshall
  • Suzanne and Cornelius McGinn
  • Jennifer Melville and Alex Abbott
  • Roger and Margot Milliken
  • Bo Norris and Cathy Houlihan
  • John and Susan Piotti
  • Bonnie Porta and Bobbie Monks
  • Kathy and Chuck Remmel
  • Sarah Russell and Joseph Reynolds
  • Jo D. Saffeir and Kristian Carr
  • Lucas and Yemaya St. Clair
  • Kate Williams and Evan Adams
  • Carol and Joe Wishcamper

*List in formation

Host Committee

  • Beth Ahearn
  • Derek H. Ahl
  • Tom and Diana Allen
  • Dan and Joan Amory
  • Linda Beck
  • Mike Belliveau and Dianne Kopec
  • Wyman and Laura Briggs
  • Marion W. Brown
  • Anna Brown and Colin Cheney
  • Sandy and Sissy Buck
  • Hornor Davis
  • Martha H. Davis
  • Evelyn deFrees
  • Pete Didisheim and Leslie Hunt
  • Maureen Drouin and Matt Scease
  • Tom Duffus
  • Elizabeth Ehrenfeld
  • Sally Farrand
  • Peter and Jean Ann Garrett
  • Barbara Goodbody
  • Fiona Gordon and Stuart MacNeil
  • Jenn and Doug Gray
  • Brad and Patty Hager
  • Becky Halbrook and Sam Jones
  • Liz Hays
  • Ruth Hennig
  • Alicia P. Heyburn
  • Alison Hildreth
  • Daniel Hildreth
  • Hilary Holm
  • Sherry Huber
  • Kathleen and Herb Janick
  • Alisa Johnson
  • John Kelly
  • Carol Kelly
  • Jerry King
  • Howard and Brenda Lake
  • Buzz Lamb
  • Juliet Lamont and Phil Price
  • Catherine Lee and Robert Moyer
  • Sue and Chris Livesay
  • David & ManChing Loughran
  • Kathy Lyon and Tim Glidden
  • Sean and Jennifer Mahoney
  • John Manganello
  • Kathleen Meil
  • Bob and Libby Moore
  • Hilary Neckles and George Lapointe
  • Mary Pennell Nelson
  • Mark Noble
  • Beth and Tony Owens
  • Paul Perkins
  • Jeff Pidot
  • Caroline Pryor and David MacDonald
  • Gina Sawin and Charles Gauvin
  • Margaret Schuler
  • Rani and Jeremy Sheaffer
  • Gary J. Stern
  • Holmes and Didi Stockly
  • Deirdre Swords and Michael Boland
  • Eliza Townsend
  • Barbara Trafton
  • Adelaide Trafton
  • David Vail
  • Candace and Ted Walworth
  • Susan Williams
  • Jonathan and Robin Wood
  • Karen Young and Paul Robie

*List in formation